Sweet Almond oil
Onaturell

Sweet Almond oil

Regular price $5.00

 Sweet Almond oil is derived from pressed almonds. It is considered an effective emollient for moisturizing the hair and skin without clogging pores. Sweet almond is rich in Vitamin A & E which makes it a great addition to personal care.

Suitable for HAIR & SKIN CARE USE

INCI NAME: Prunus dulcis

Extraction method : Cold pressed

Processing: Refined


More from this collection